pallino
pallinooro



 
          
 
Friday 18 June
19:00   OPERA   Teatro Nuovo   Gogo no eiko - The Sailor Who Fell from Grace with the Sea
 
Saturday 19 June
15:30   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
17:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   The Bremen Town Musicians
17:30   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
18:00   OPERA   Teatro Nuovo   Gogo no eiko - The Sailor Who Fell from Grace with the Sea
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   The Bremen Town Musicians
19:00   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Soirée Sotìs
21:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   International Collaboration - Descendents of the Eunuch Admiral
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
21:00   THEATRE   San Simone   My life with men... and other animals
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   ExAmleto
21:30   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
21:30   MUSIC   Teatro Romano   Leonard Eto - Blendrums Taiko
22:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In giardino   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Sunday 20 June
11:30   MUSIC   Teatro Nuovo   The Jungle Book
15:00   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Soirée Sotìs
15:30   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
15:30   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   International Collaboration - Descendents of the Eunuch Admiral
16:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   The Bremen Town Musicians
17:15   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
18:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   The Bremen Town Musicians
18:00   THEATRE   San Simone   My life with men... and other animals
18:30   OPERA   Teatro Nuovo   Gogo no eiko - The Sailor Who Fell from Grace with the Sea
19:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In sala da pranzo   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
20:30   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   International Collaboration - Descendents of the Eunuch Admiral
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   ExAmleto
21:30   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
21:30   MUSIC   Teatro Romano   Soirée Chopin
22:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In salotto   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Monday 21 June
11:30   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Meeting with Roberto Herlitzka
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
15:30   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
17:30   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
19:00   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Fratelli d’Italia? - Brothers of Italy?
19:30   THEATRE   Sala Pegasus   Una giornata molto, molto particolare-Kammerspiel psiconautico
21:00   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Cinema and Psychoanalysis
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Nina Variations
21:15   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In giardino   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Tuesday 22 June
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
19:00   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Fratelli d’Italia? - Brothers of Italy?
19:30   THEATRE   Sala Pegasus   Battiti d’ali notturni – seduta psiconautica
 
20:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Pippo Delbono Masterclass
 
Tuesday 22 June
21:00   MUSIC   Teatro Romano   The State Police Musical Band
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
21:00   THEATRE   San Simone   My life with men... and other animals
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Nina Variations
22:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In sala da pranzo   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Wednesday 23 June
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
18:00   THEATRE   Meeting Point La Limonaia   Encounter with Ludwik Flaszen
18:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Mountain Language
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   The Bremen Town Musicians
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
21:00   THEATRE   Sala Pegasus   Una giornata molto, molto particolare-Kammerspiel psiconautico
21:00   THEATRE   San Simone   My life with men... and other animals
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Mountain Language
22:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In salotto   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Thursday 24 June
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
18:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Sandro D'Amico Award
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   The Bremen Town Musicians
19:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In giardino   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
19:30   THEATRE   Sala Frau   The Riding Wife
19:45   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Per non morire di mafia
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
21:00   THEATRE   Sala Pegasus   Battiti d’ali notturni – seduta psiconautica
21:00   THEATRE   San Simone   My life with men... and other animals
22:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In sala da pranzo   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Friday 25 June
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
18:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Per non morire di mafia
19:00   MUSIC   Teatro Nuovo   Shakespeares Sonette
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   The Bremen Town Musicians
19:00   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Troilo > Cressida
19:30   THEATRE   Sala Frau   The Riding Wife
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
21:00   THEATRE   Sala Pegasus   Battiti d’ali notturni – seduta psiconautica
21:00   THEATRE   San Simone   My life with men... and other animals
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Fragments
22:00   BALLET   Teatro Romano   Lar Lubovitch Dance Company - Dancing Jazz
22:00   EVENTS   Teatro Nuovo   Montblanc Prize to Robert Wilson
22:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In salotto   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Saturday 26 June
10:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Pippo Delbono Masterclass
11:00   EVENTS   Sala Frau   SigmaTau - XXII SpoletoScienza
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
15:30   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Troilo > Cressida
16:00   EVENTS   Hotel Albornoz   SigmaTau - XXII SpoletoScienza
16:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Per non morire di mafia
17:00   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Waking Sleeping Beauty
17:00   MUSIC   Teatro Nuovo   Shakespeares Sonette
17:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   Beauty and the Beast
18:00   THEATRE   Sala Pegasus   Battiti d’ali notturni – seduta psiconautica
18:00   THEATRE   San Simone   My life with men... and other animals
18:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Fragments
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   Beauty and the Beast
19:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In giardino   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
20:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Per non morire di mafia
21:00   BALLET   Teatro Romano   Lar Lubovitch Dance Company - Dancing Jazz
21:00   EVENTS   Teatro Romano   SIAE Creativity Award
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
21:00   THEATRE   Sala Pegasus   Una giornata molto, molto particolare-Kammerspiel psiconautico
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Fragments
22:00   MUSIC   Teatro Nuovo   Rufus Wainwright - All Days Are Nights: Songs for Lulu
22:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In sala da pranzo   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Sunday 27 June
11:00   EVENTS   Sala Frau   SigmaTau - XXII SpoletoScienza
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
15:30   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Troilo > Cressida
16:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   Beauty and the Beast
16:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Per non morire di mafia
16:30   MUSIC   Teatro Nuovo   Shakespeares Sonette
17:00   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Spettacolo Italia - Italian Entertainment
18:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   Beauty and the Beast
18:00   THEATRE   San Simone   My life with men... and other animals
19:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In salotto   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
20:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Per non morire di mafia
21:00   BALLET   Teatro Romano   Lar Lubovitch Dance Company - Dancing Jazz
21:00   THEATRE   Campello sul Clitunno   Tempo di Scirocco - Sirocco Time
22:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In giardino   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Monday 28 June
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
17:00   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Spettacolo Italia - Italian Entertainment
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   L'Illusion Comique
21:30   EVENTS   Teatro Romano   Tango scugnizzo
22:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In sala da pranzo   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Tuesday 29 June
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
17:00   EVENTS   Sala Frau   Spettacolo Italia - Italian Entertainment
19:30   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Un posto luminoso chiamato giorno
21:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   L'Illusion Comique
21:45   EVENTS   Teatro Romano   Every Gesture Counts – Socially Correct Competition 2010
21:45   MUSIC   Teatro Romano   Briganti emigranti - Emigrant bandits
22:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In salotto   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Wednesday 30 June
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
17:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   National Arts Award
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   L’Orchetto - The Ogreling
19:30   THEATRE   San Nicolò   Un posto luminoso chiamato giorno
21:45   MUSIC   Teatro Romano   Il miracolo delle canzoni - The miracle of songs
22:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In giardino   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Thursday 01 July
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
18:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Crociate - Crusades
18:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Tribute to Aldo Trionfo
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   L’Orchetto - The Ogreling
19:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In sala da pranzo   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
20:00   BALLET   Teatro Nuovo   Cedar Lake Contemporary Ballet
21:00   THEATRE   Sala Frau   Il serpente - The Snake
21:30   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   L’Orchetto - The Ogreling
21:45   MUSIC   Teatro Romano   Fanny Ardant - Chants d’Est
22:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In salotto   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Sunday 02 July
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
12:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Tribute to Leo De Bernardinis
16:00   EVENTS   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Patrie lettere
17:00   BALLET   Teatro Nuovo   Cedar Lake Contemporary Ballet
17:00   EVENTS   Casa Menotti   Window on the Two Worlds Award
18:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Crociate - Crusades
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   L’Orchetto - The Ogreling
19:00   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In giardino   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
19:00   THEATRE   San Simone   Eleven and Twelve / 11 and 12
20:00   THEATRE   Villa Redenta   Romeo & Juliet - Materials
21:00   BALLET   Piazza Duomo   The World of John Neumeier
21:00   THEATRE   Sala Frau   Il serpente - The Snake
21:30   THEATRE   Villa Redenta   Romeo & Juliet - Materials
21:45   MUSIC   Teatro Romano   The Infernal Comedy - Confessions of a serial killer
22:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In sala da pranzo   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Sunday 03 July
10:30   EVENTS   Chiostro di San Nicolò   SigmaTau - XXII SpoletoScienza
12:00   EVENTS   Casa Menotti   Window on the Two Worlds Award
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
15:00   THEATRE   Palazzetto dello Sport   Barbablù - Bluebeard
15:00   THEATRE   Teatrino delle 6   Meeting with Anna Marchesini
16:00   EVENTS   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Patrie lettere
16:00   EVENTS   Hotel Albornoz   SigmaTau - XXII SpoletoScienza
17:00   BALLET   Teatro Nuovo   Cedar Lake Contemporary Ballet
17:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   L’Orchetto - The Ogreling
17:30   THEATRE   Palazzetto dello Sport   Barbablù - Bluebeard
18:00   THEATRE   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Crociate - Crusades
19:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   L’Orchetto - The Ogreling
19:00   THEATRE   San Simone   Eleven and Twelve / 11 and 12
19:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In salotto   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
20:00   THEATRE   Palazzetto dello Sport   Barbablù - Bluebeard
20:00   THEATRE   Villa Redenta   Romeo & Juliet - Materials
21:00   BALLET   Piazza Duomo   The World of John Neumeier
21:00   THEATRE   Sala Frau   Mahler
21:30   THEATRE   Villa Redenta   Romeo & Juliet - Materials
21:45   EVENTS   Teatro Romano   Martini Prize for versatility
21:45   THEATRE   Teatro Romano   At that time I was 25 years old
22:30   THEATRE   Chiostro di San Nicolò - In giardino   The Kitchen Company - The Norman Conquests
 
Wednesday 04 July
10:30   EVENTS   Chiostro di San Nicolò   SigmaTau - XXII SpoletoScienza
12:00   MUSIC   Caio Melisso - Spazio Carla Fendi   Noontime Concerts
16:00   THEATRE   San Simone   Eleven and Twelve / 11 and 12
17:00   THEATRE   Auditorium della Stella   L’Orchetto - The Ogreling
19:30   MUSIC   Piazza Duomo   Final Concert


 
 
 
 

 
 
 
   
FONDAZIONE CASSA CARISPO CASSE DEL CENTRO BANCA POPOLARE SPOLETO CREDITI UNICREDIT MONINI CEMENTIR MARTINI VANITY FAIR VOGUE AD TRAVELLER MINISTERO DEI BENI CULTURALI REGIONE UMBRIA PROVINCIA PERUGIA COMUNE SPOLETO Solgenia BARTOLINI Fondazione Sigma Tau poltrona Frau hotel Albornoz hotel dei duchi